JD121A I Genuine Renew Sealed HP Transceiver X135 LC ER XFP
JD121A I Genuine Renew Sealed HP Transceiver X135 LC ER XFP
JD121A I Genuine Renew Sealed HP Transceiver X135 LC ER XFP

JD121A I Genuine Renew Sealed HP Transceiver X135 LC ER XFP

Regular price
$1,299.00
Sale price
$1,299.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-ER
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10

Listing may include stock images, please contact us for confirmed photos of our inventory.


We ship all products according to manufacturer specifications.  If the manufacturer does not include an option as standard with the product (power supply, fan tray etc) we do not either unless specifically stated.  If you are have questions regarding what is included with a product, please contact us.