Collection: Security Appliances

Strengthen defenses with detection, visibility, and intelligence

  From UTMs to Next-Generation Firewalls, our selection of security appliances will help you to better detect evasive or suspicious activity.
2165 products
  • J9536A I HPE Expansion Module - 20 x 1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP+ 1 - 2 x
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $450.99
    Sale price
    $450.99
  • R8N87A I New HPE Aruba 6000 24G Class4 PoE4SFP370W Switch Replacement for J9773A
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $807.99
    Sale price
    $807.99
  • J9727A I HPE Aruba 2920-24G-POE+ Switch
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $279.99
    Sale price
    $279.99
  • JC680A I HP A58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply
    Vendor
    HP
    Regular price
    $64.00
    Sale price
    $64.00
  • JL083A I Brand New Retail HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
    Vendor
    HP
    Regular price
    $498.99
    Sale price
    $498.99
  • J9150D I Genuine New Retail HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF 1990-4635
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $213.99
    Sale price
    $213.99
  • JL256A I Brand New Sealed HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $2,084.99
    Sale price
    $2,084.99
  • JL322A I New Sealed HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-Slot Switch
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $2,327.99
    Sale price
    $2,327.99