J9099B I Genuine Open Box HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver
J9099B I Genuine Open Box HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver
J9099B I Genuine Open Box HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver
J9099B I Genuine Open Box HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver

J9099B I Genuine Open Box HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver

Regular price
$49.00
Sale price
$49.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-BX10
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Network Technology 100Base-BX10
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 100

Listing may include stock images, please contact us for confirmed photos of our inventory.


We ship all products according to manufacturer specifications.  If the manufacturer does not include an option as standard with the product (power supply, fan tray etc) we do not either unless specifically stated.  If you are have questions regarding what is included with a product, please contact us.