Collection: Avaya Product Line

What Happens in an Avaya Minute?

Every minute of every day, we create intelligent connections that drive business and productivity. When it comes to delivering experiences that matter, no one has more experience than Avaya.
2353 products
  • J9536A I HPE Expansion Module - 20 x 1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP+ 1 - 2 x
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $450.99
    Sale price
    $450.99
  • J9150D I Genuine New Retail HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF 1990-4635
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $213.99
    Sale price
    $213.99
  • JL255A I New Sealed HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $1,039.99
    Sale price
    $1,039.99
  • R8N87A I New HPE Aruba 6000 24G Class4 PoE4SFP370W Switch Replacement for J9773A
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $807.99
    Sale price
    $807.99
  • JL085A I New Sealed HPE Aruba X371 12VDC 250W 100-240VAC Power Supply 0957-2473
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $374.99
    Sale price
    $374.99
  • J9727A I HPE Aruba 2920-24G-POE+ Switch
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $279.99
    Sale price
    $279.99
  • JC680A I HP A58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply
    Vendor
    HP
    Regular price
    $64.00
    Sale price
    $64.00
  • JG545A I New Sealed HPE X362 1110W 115-240VAC to 56VDC PoE Power Supply
    Vendor
    HPE
    Regular price
    $830.99
    Sale price
    $830.99